FairShare

Raids

Molten Core Settled

Tue 15 Sep 2026, led by Brightmane.

Raiders18
Bosses10
Items sold16
Shares spent369

Bosses

  1. Lucifron17 raiders
  2. Magmadar17 raiders
  3. Gehennas18 raiders
  4. Garr18 raiders
  5. Shazzrah18 raiders
  6. Baron Geddon18 raiders
  7. Golemagg the Incinerator18 raiders
  8. Sulfuron Harbinger18 raiders
  9. Majordomo Executus17 raiders
  10. Ragnaros17 raiders

Loot

#ItemResultWon byPriceBids
1 [Hearthstone] test Sold Oakenshade 1
18 bids
2 [Helm of the Lifegiver] Sold Nettlespark 30
3 bids
3 [Robe of Volatile Power] No bids none
4 [Obsidian Edged Blade] Sold Nettlespark 44
3 bids
5 [Medallion of Steadfast Might] Sold hollowreed 20
2 bids
6 [Wristguards of Stability] Sold Gravelgrip 22
2 bids
7 [Heavy Dark Iron Ring] Sold Pebbleshank 18
3 bids
8 [Aurastone Hammer] Sold Brightmane 30
2 bids
9 [Ring of Spell Power] Sold Ironmoss 24
4 bids
10 [Crimson Shocker] Sold Gravelgrip 22
4 bids
11 [Quick Strike Ring] Sold Stonebrew 18
4 bids
12 [Talisman of Ephemeral Power] Sold Duskvale 18
3 bids
13 [Staff of Dominance] Sold Frostpetal 26
2 bids
14 [Azuresong Mageblade] Sold Oakenshade 20
2 bids
15 [Onslaught Girdle] Sold Kettleburn 19
2 bids
16 [Sash of Whispered Secrets] Sold Gravelgrip 14
4 bids
17 [Fireproof Cloak] Sold ashwhisper to Brightmane 13
3 bids
18 [Bonereaver's Edge] No bids none
19 [Perdition's Blade] Sold Quartzwing 31
5 bids

The winner pays the second-highest bid, or the minimum price when nobody else bid. Test auctions check that everyone's addon works and are never settled.

Raiders

RaiderBossesRunShares this raid
ashwhisper on Ashwhisper 10 Full run +24
Brightmane on Brightmane 10 Full run -19
Duskvale on Duskvale 10 Full run +2
emberline on Emberline 10 Full run +24
Frostpetal on Frostpetal 10 Full run -10
Gravelgrip on Gravelgrip 10 Full run -42
hollowreed on Hollowreed 10 Full run 0
Ironmoss on Ironmoss 10 Full run -4
Juniperhex on Juniperbark 10 Full run +20
Nettlespark on Nettlespark 10 Full run -58
Oakenshade on Oakenshade 10 Full run 0
Pebbleshank on Pebbleshank 10 Full run -2
Quartzwing on Quartzwing 10 Full run -7
quill on Quillfeather 10 Full run +20
Saltmarsh on Saltlick 10 Full run +28
Stonebrew on Stonebrew 10 Full run +6
Kettleburn on Kettleburn 8 Part -7
Lanternjaw on Lanternjaw 8 Part +23

Performance

RaiderSpecPercentileBandAward
QuartzwingArcane9895+12
SaltmarshDiscipline9895+16
ashwhisperDestruction9695+12
emberlineFire9595+12
DuskvaleCombat9475-948
OakenshadeArms8375-948
BrightmaneProtection8275-9412
JuniperhexAffliction8075-948
LanternjawHoly7775-9412
StonebrewProtection7575-9412
hollowreedMarksmanship7575-948
PebbleshankAssassination7450-744
quillHoly7050-748
GravelgripFury6850-744
KettleburnShadow6750-744
IronmossRestoration6250-748
FrostpetalFrost6150-744
NettlesparkBeast Mastery6150-744